English Premier League

Fri 24 Nov @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
West Ham United
Leicester City
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
Manchester United
Brighton and Hove Albion
Newcastle United
Watford
Swansea City
Bournemouth AFC
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
Liverpool
Chelsea

English Championship

Sat 25 Nov @ 12:30 Home Draw Away
Barnsley
Leeds United
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Aston Villa
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Sunderland
Fulham
Millwall
Hull City AFC
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
Derby County
Norwich City
Preston North End
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
Sheffield United
Birmingham City

English League 1

Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
Gillingham
Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town
Bury
Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
Peterborough United
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
Scunthorpe United
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
Southend United
Oxford United

English League 2

Sat 25 Nov @ 13:00 Home Draw Away
Mansfield Town
Chesterfield
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Barnet
Grimsby Town
Cambridge United
Stevenage Borough
Carlisle United
Morecambe
Coventry City
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Luton Town
Exeter City
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
Port Vale
Notts County
Colchester United
Swindon Town
Newport County
Wycombe Wanderers
Yeovil Town

English National League

Sat 25 Nov @ 12:30 Home Draw Away
Chester
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
Barrow
Bromley
Boreham Wood
Woking
Dover Athletic
AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United
Guiseley
Sutton United
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
Torquay United
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
Maidstone Utd

UEFA Europa League

Thu 23 Nov @ 20:05 Home Draw Away
AC Milan
FK Austria Wien
AEK Athens
HNK Rijeka
Everton
Atalanta Bergamo
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zlin
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
SK Slavia Praha
Olympique Lyonnais
Apollon Limmassol
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Partizan Belgrade
BSC Young Boys Bern
SC Braga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Skenderbeu Korce
Dynamo Kiev

Portugese Primeira Liga

Fri 24 Nov @ 20:30 Home Draw Away
Belenenses
Chaves
Sat 25 Nov @ 16:00 Home Draw Away
Portimonense
CD Tondela

Portugese Segunda Liga

Sat 25 Nov @ 11:15 Home Draw Away
Famalicao
Sporting Lisbon B
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Sporting Braga B
Gil Vicente
Sat 25 Nov @ 16:00 Home Draw Away
Nacional Madeira Funchal
CF Uniao Madeira

Argentinian Primera Division

Thu 23 Nov @ 22:15 Home Draw Away
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
Fri 24 Nov @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
Fri 24 Nov @ 22:15 Home Draw Away
Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Huracan
Sat 25 Nov @ 00:30 Home Draw Away
Colon de Santa Fe
Tigre

Danish Super League

Fri 24 Nov @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
Randers
SonderjyskE
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Elite 3000 Helsingor
AaB Aalborg

Spanish La Liga Primera

Fri 24 Nov @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Celta de Vigo
Leganes
Sat 25 Nov @ 12:00 Home Draw Away
Alaves
Eibar
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:15 Home Draw Away
Real Madrid
Malaga CF
 
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
Real Betis
Girona

Spanish Segunda

Fri 24 Nov @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Cadiz
Real Valladolid
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
Gimnastic de Tarragona
La Hoya Lorca
Real Oviedo
CD Numancia

German Bundesliga

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
Hannover 96
VfB Stuttgart
Sat 25 Nov @ 14:30 Home Draw Away
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
SV Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
Borussia Monchengladbach
FC Bayern Munchen

Brazilian Serie B

Fri 24 Nov @ 21:15 Home Draw Away
Brasil Pelotas
Criciuma EC
Fri 24 Nov @ 23:30 Home Draw Away
Figueirense
Paysandu

Austrian Bundesliga

Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
SC Rheindorf Altach
SKN St. Polten
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg

Austrian Erste Liga

Fri 24 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
FAC Team fur Wien
SC Austria Lustenau
SV Kapfenberg
FC Liefering
SV Ried
SC Magna Wiener Neustadt
WSG Wattens
TSV Hartberg
Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Wacker Innsbruck

German Bundesliga 2

Fri 24 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
1. Union Berlin
SV Darmstadt 98
SV 1916 Sandhausen
1. Heidenheim 1846
Sat 25 Nov @ 12:00 Home Draw Away
KSV Holstein Kiel
FC Ingolstadt 04
SSV Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1.FC Nurnberg

Italian Serie A

Sat 25 Nov @ 14:00 Home Draw Away
Bologna F.C.
Sampdoria
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
Chievo Verona
SPAL 1907 Ferrara
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona

Italian Serie B

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
Empoli
Frosinone
Sat 25 Nov @ 14:00 Home Draw Away
Ascoli
Cremonese
Avellino
Palermo
Carpi 1909
AC Parma
Cittadella
Salernitana
Pro Vercelli
ACD Virtus Entella
SSC Venezia
Novara
Spezia
Pescara

Scottish Premiership

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
Dundee
Glasgow Rangers
Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Hamilton Academicals
Hibernian
Hearts Of Midlothian
Ross County

Scottish Championship

Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Brechin City
Dundee United
Dunfermline
Dumbarton
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Saint Mirren
Queen of the South
FC Livingston

Scottish League One

Sat 25 Nov @ 15:00 Home Draw Away
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
Stranraer
Albion Rovers

French Ligue 1

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
AS St. Etienne
Racing Club Strasbourg
Sat 25 Nov @ 16:00 Home Draw Away
Stade Rennes
FC Nantes

French Ligue 2

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:00 Home Draw Away
A.J. Auxerre
AS Nancy Lorraine
AC Ajaccio
Stade de Reims
Chamois Niortais
LB Chateauroux
Olympique Nimes
Bourg-Peronnas
Orleans US 45
Clermont
Paris
Quevilly
Stade Brestois 29
FC Sochaux
Tours
GazelecO Ajaccio
Valenciennes
FC Lorient
Sat 25 Nov @ 14:15 Home Draw Away
Le Havre AC
RC Lens

Jupiler Pro League

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
KAA Gent
Royal Mouscron Peruwelz
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
Royal Antwerp
KV Mechelen

Belgium Second Division

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
AFC Tubize
Cercle Brugge KSV
Sat 25 Nov @ 16:00 Home Draw Away
Union St.-Gilloise
Oud-Heverlee Leuven

Swiss Super League

Sat 25 Nov @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
FC Luzern
FC Basel
FC Thun
FC St. Gallen

Dutch Eredivisie

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:00 Home Draw Away
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
Sat 25 Nov @ 10:45 Home Draw Away
Sat 25 Nov @ 13:30 Home Draw Away
Sat 25 Nov @ 14:30 Home Draw Away
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:30 Home Draw Away
VVV Venlo
Willem II Tilburg

Dutch Eerste

Fri 24 Nov @ 19:00 Home Draw Away
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar Reserves
FC Utrecht Reserves
Almere City
FC Volendam
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax Reserves
PSV Reserves
Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss / Top Oss

Polish Ekstraklasa

Fri 24 Nov @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
MKS Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
Fri 24 Nov @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
KS Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Sat 25 Nov @ 14:30 Home Draw Away
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
Sat 25 Nov @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz