English Premier League

Mon 25 Sep @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Arsenal
West Bromwich Albion

English Championship

Tue 26 Sep @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
Derby County
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
Aston Villa
Cardiff City
Leeds United
Hull City AFC
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
Sunderland
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
Millwall
Reading
Nottingham Forest
Fulham

English League 1

Tue 26 Sep @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
Blackpool
Rochdale
Bradford City
Fleetwood Town
Bury
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle

English League 2

Tue 26 Sep @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
Stevenage Borough
Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
Crawley Town
Newport County
Exeter City
Notts County
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
Lincoln City
Barnet
Morecambe
Luton Town
Port Vale
Accrington Stanley
Swindon Town
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra

UEFA Champions League

Tue 26 Sep @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
APOEL Nicosia
Tottenham Hotspur
AS Monaco
FC Porto
Besiktas JK
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
FK Spartak Moscow
Liverpool
Manchester City
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Napoli
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sevilla
NK Maribor

Portugese Primeira Liga

Mon 25 Sep @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Vitoria Setubal
Boavista

Argentinian Primera Division

Mon 25 Sep @ 00:05 Home Draw Away
Racing Club
San Martin de San Juan
Mon 25 Sep @ 23:05 Home Draw Away
Atletico Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
Tue 26 Sep @ 01:05 Home Draw Away
Estudiantes de la Plata
San Lorenzo

Danish Super League

Mon 25 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
AGF Aarhus
FC Midtjylland

Spanish La Liga Primera

Mon 25 Sep @ 20:00 Home Draw Away
Real Betis
Levante

Spanish Segunda

Mon 25 Sep @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
FC Barcelona B
Lugo

Italian Serie B

Mon 25 Sep @ 19:30 Home Draw Away
Palermo
Pro Vercelli

Swedish Allsvenskan

Mon 25 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Göteborg
IK Sirius FK
Örebro SK
Malmö FF
IF Elfsborg

Norwegian Eliteserien

Mon 25 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
Sarpsborg 08
Odds Ballklubb

Swedish Superettan

Mon 25 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
IFK Varnamo
GAIS
Tue 26 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
Orgryte IS
Trelleborgs FF

Norweigan OBOS ligaen

Tue 26 Sep @ 18:00 Home Draw Away
Ullensaker Kisa IL
FK Bodo Glimt

French Ligue 2

Mon 25 Sep @ 19:45 Home Draw Away
Clermont
RC Lens

Finnish Veikkausliiga

Mon 25 Sep @ 16:30 Home Draw Away
JJK Jyvaskyla
FC Inter Turku

Ecuador Serie A

Tue 26 Sep @ 01:30 Home Draw Away
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Delfin

US Major League Soccer

Mon 25 Sep @ 01:00 Home Draw Away
Portland Timbers
Orlando City SC

Dutch Eerste

Mon 25 Sep @ 19:00 Home Draw Away
Ajax Reserves
Telstar
PSV Reserves
NEC Nijmegen

Polish Ekstraklasa

Mon 25 Sep @ 17:00 Home Draw Away
MKS Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Plock